Resultados de la Segunda Fecha

Resultados de la Segunda Fecha

Campeonato: CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL DE CLUBES DE PRIMERA DIVISIÓN 2020

 

Zona A

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
SAN MARTÍN (VICUÑA MACKENNA)  1 0  LA LONJA (VR)
D.YC. SERRANO  1 3  MOTO KART (J)

Zona B

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
CULTURAL DEL CAMPILLO  1 0  C.S.YD. MELO (MELO)
TORO CLUB (CORONEL MOLDES)  4 0  VILLA PLOMO (SERRANO)

Zona C

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
SP. NORTE (LABOULAYE)  2 1  ATLÉTICO ADELIA MARÍA
MUNICIPAL (ADELIA MARÍA)  2 1  CENTRAL CÓRDOBA (LABOULAYE)

Zona D

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
INDEPENDIENTE (PUEBLO ITALIANO)  1 1  OLIMPO (LABORDE)
SPORTING CLUB (LABOULAYE)  2 0  SARMIENTO (PUEBLO ITALIANO)

Zona E

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
A.D.E.A. (EL ARAÑADO)  2 0  A.D.YC. COLAZO (COLAZO)

Zona F

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
GUIDO SPANO (MARULL)  0 1  C.A. CALCHÍN (CALCHÍN)

Interzonal EF

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
DEFENSORES (SA LITÍN)  2 3  ALMAFUERTE (LAS VARILLAS)

Zona G

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
PEÑAROL (VCB)  3 1  JUVENTUD AGRARIA (CC)

Zona H

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
LEONES (SALDÁN)  0 3  SP. SAN MARTÍN (CC)

Interzonal GH

02 Fecha

Local Visitante
CRECER (MONTE CRISTO)  4 0  SAN CAYETANO (RC)

 


Zona A

Posiciones

Pos Club Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GE DG
1   MOTO KART (J) 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
2   SAN MARTÍN (VICUÑA MACKENNA) 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
3   D.YC. SERRANO 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1
4   LA LONJA (VR) 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2

Zona B

Posiciones

Pos Club Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GE DG
1   TORO CLUB (CORONEL MOLDES) 6 2 2 0 0 8 1 7
2   CULTURAL DEL CAMPILLO 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
3   C.S.YD. MELO (MELO) 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4
4   VILLA PLOMO (SERRANO) 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4

Zona C

Posiciones

Pos Club Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GE DG
1   SP. NORTE (LABOULAYE) 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
2   MUNICIPAL (ADELIA MARÍA) 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3   ATLÉTICO ADELIA MARÍA 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
4   CENTRAL CÓRDOBA (LABOULAYE) 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Zona D

Posiciones

Pos Club Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GE DG
1   INDEPENDIENTE (PUEBLO ITALIANO) 4 2 1 1 0 5 2 3
2   OLIMPO (LABORDE) 4 2 1 1 0 3 1 2
3   SPORTING CLUB (LABOULAYE) 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4   SARMIENTO (PUEBLO ITALIANO) 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5

Zona E

Posiciones

Pos Club Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GE DG
1   A.D.E.A. (EL ARAÑADO) 6 2 2 0 0 4 0 4
2   A.D.YC. COLAZO (COLAZO) 0 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6
3   DEFENSORES (SA LITÍN) 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3

Zona F

Posiciones

Pos Club Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GE DG
1   C.A. CALCHÍN (CALCHÍN) 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2   ALMAFUERTE (LAS VARILLAS) 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 1
3   GUIDO SPANO (MARULL) 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1

Zona G

Posiciones

Pos Club Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GE DG
1   PEÑAROL (VCB) 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5
2   CRECER (MONTE CRISTO) 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1
3   JUVENTUD AGRARIA (CC) 0 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4

Zona H

Posiciones

Pos Club Puntos PJ PG PE PP GF GE DG
1   SP. SAN MARTÍN (CC) 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5
2   LEONES (SALDÁN) 3 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2
3   SAN CAYETANO (RC) 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5