Resultados de la tercera fecha

Resultados de la tercera fecha

PROVINCIAL DE CLUBES


Zona A3° Fecha
LA LONJA (VR) 0    MOTO KART (J) 2
SAN MARTÍN (VICUÑA MACKENNA) 1  D.YC. SERRANO 0

 

Zona B3° Fecha
C.S.YD. MELO (MELO) 0    VILLA PLOMO (SERRANO) 0
CULTURAL DEL CAMPILLO 0  TORO CLUB (CORONEL MOLDES) 0

 

Zona C3° Fecha
ATLÉTICO ADELIA MARÍA 1  CENTRAL CÓRDOBA  (LABOULAYE) 1
SP. NORTE (LABOULAYE) 1  MUNICIPAL (ADELIA MARÍA) 2

 

Zona D3° Fecha
OLIMPO (LABORDE) 5   SARMIENTO (PUEBLO ITALIANO) 0
INDEPENDIENTE (PUEBLO ITALIANO) 1 SPORTING CLUB (LABOULAYE) 1

 

Zona E3°Fecha
A.D.YC. COLAZO (COLAZO) 2  DEFENSORES (SA LITÍN) 2
 

Zona F3° Fecha
C.A. CALCHÍN (CALCHÍN) 1  ALMAFUERTE (LAS VARILLAS) 0
 

Interzonal EF3° Fecha
A.D.E.A. (EL ARAÑADO) 4   GUIDO SPANO (MARULL) 1
 

Zona G3°Fecha
JUVENTUD AGRARIA (CC) 1  CRECER (MONTE CRISTO) 0
 

Zona H3° Fecha
SP. SAN MARTÍN (CC) 2  SAN CAYETANO (RC) 2
Interzonal GH3° Fecha
PEÑAROL (VCB) 3  LEONES (SALDÁN) 1


POSICIONES Zona A

MOTO KART (J)7
SAN MARTÍN (VICUÑA MACKENNA) 7
D.YC. SERRANO 3
LA LONJA (VR) 0


Zona B

TORO CLUB (CORONEL MOLDES)7
CULTURAL DEL CAMPILLO 4
VILLA PLOMO (SERRANO) 1
C.S.YD. MELO (MELO) 1

 

Zona C

MUNICIPAL (ADELIA MARÍA) 6
SP. NORTE (LABOULAYE) 4
ATLÉTICO ADELIA MARÍA 4
CENTRAL CÓRDOBA (LABOULAYE) 2

 

Zona D

OLIMPO (LABORDE) 7
INDEPENDIENTE (PUEBLO ITALIANO) 5
SPORTING CLUB (LABOULAYE) 4
SARMIENTO (PUEBLO ITALIANO) 0


 

Zona E

A.D.E.A. (EL ARAÑADO) 9
DEFENSORES (SA LITÍN) 1
A.D.YC. COLAZO (COLAZO) 1


 

Zona F

C.A. CALCHÍN (CALCHÍN) 9
ALMAFUERTE (LAS VARILLAS) 4
GUIDO SPANO (MARULL) 1


 

Zona G

PEÑAROL (VCB) 9
JUVENTUD AGRARIA (CC) 3
CRECER (MONTE CRISTO) 3


 

Zona H

SP. SAN MARTÍN (CC) 7
LEONES (SALDÁN) 3
SAN CAYETANO (RC) 1



 

PRÓXIMA FECHA

4° Fecha
Interzonal
EFGUIDO SPANO (MARULL)       A.D.E.A. (EL ARAÑADO)

Interzonal
GHLEONES (SALDÁN)   PEÑAROL (VCB)

Zona A
MOTO KART (J)   LA LONJA (VR)
D.YC. SERRANO    SAN MARTÍN (VICUÑA MACKENNA)

Zona B
VILLA PLOMO (SERRANO)       C.S.YD. MELO (MELO)
TORO CLUB (CORONEL MOLDES)    CULTURAL DEL CAMPILLO

Zona C

CENTRAL CÓRDOBA (LABOULAYE) ATLÉTICO ADELIA MARÍAMUNICIPAL (ADELIA MARÍA)   SP. NORTE (LABOULAYE)
 

Zona DSARMIENTO (PUEBLO ITALIANO) OLIMPO (LABORDE)SPORTING CLUB (LABOULAYE)   INDEPENDIENTE (PUEBLO ITALIANO)
 

Zona E

DEFENSORES (SA LITÍN) A.D.YC. COLAZO (COLAZO)
 

Zona F

ALMAFUERTE (LAS VARILLAS) C.A. CALCHÍN (CALCHÍN)
 

Zona G

CRECER (MONTE CRISTO) JUVENTUD AGRARIA (CC)
 

Zona H

SAN CAYETANO (RC) SP. SAN MARTÍN (CC)